Is Oatly Oat Drink Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, oats 10%, sugar 3.3%, cocoa powder 1%, rapeseed oil, minerals (calcium carbonate, calcium phosphates, potassium iodide), salt, flavourings, vitamins (B2, riboflavin, B12).
Check Oatly Oat Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oat Drink Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


