Is Oatly Oat Milk Chocolate, 32 oz, Pack of 6, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Sugar Free, Non GMO, Vegan, High Fiber, Calcium & Vitamin Enriched Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Atmilk (Water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphates, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin D2, Vitamin A
Check Oatly Oat Milk Chocolate, 32 oz, Pack of 6, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Sugar Free, Non GMO, Vegan, High Fiber, Calcium & Vitamin Enriched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oat Milk Chocolate, 32 oz, Pack of 6, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Sugar Free, Non GMO, Vegan, High Fiber, Calcium & Vitamin Enriched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
Oatly Oat Milk Chocolate, 32 oz, Pack of 6, Gluten Free, Dairy Free, Sugar Free, Non GMO, Vegan, High Fiber, Calcium & Vitamin Enriched is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


