Is Oatly Oatgurt Plain Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, oats), low erucic acid rapeseed oil, potato starch. Contains 2% or less of: dextrose, pea protein, potato protein, calcium carbonate, guar gum, tricalcium phosphate, locust bean gum, live active cultures (S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. casei, L. acidophilus, and B. lactis).
Check Oatly Oatgurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oatgurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


