Is Oatly Oatgurt Plain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 12%, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Oat Fiber, Potato Protein, Acids (malic Acid, Lactic Acid), Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Vitamins (d2 And B12), Potassium Iodide. Free From Milk And Soya.
Check Oatly Oatgurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Oatgurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oatly Oatgurt Plain is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


