No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats * 10%, Rapeseed Oil*, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), *Organic Ingredient

Check Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Oat Free? Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L | Spoonful