This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats * 10%, Rapeseed Oil*, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), *Organic Ingredient

Check Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Wheat Free? Oatly Oat Drink Barista Organic Long Life 1L | Spoonful