Is Oatly Salted Caramel Ice Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Oats), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut and Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Colour (Beta Carotene), Contains 10% Salted Caramel Sauce
Check Oatly Salted Caramel Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Salted Caramel Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


