Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oatly Strawberry Ice Cream 500Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberries 15%, Sugar, Oats, Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Natural Flavour, Beetroot Concentrate, Salt

Check Oatly Strawberry Ice Cream 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly Strawberry Ice Cream 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Oatly Strawberry Ice Cream 500Ml | Spoonful