Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oatly Whole Oat Drink 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Chicory Root Fibre, Salt, Vitamins (D2, Riboflavin (B2), B12)

Check Oatly Whole Oat Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatly Whole Oat Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Oatly Whole Oat Drink 500ml | Spoonful