Is Oatmeal Bars Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Blend (Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Enriched Wheat Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Invert Syrup, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Raisin Paste, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Canola Oil, Apple Puree (Apples, Ascorbic Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate, Fructose, Eggs, Apple Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Molasses, Cocoa Butter, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Baking Soda, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali).CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY, EGG & MILK
Check Oatmeal Bars Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Bars Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


