Is Oatmeal Bars Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Blend (Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Enriched Wheat Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Invert Syrup, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup, Raisin Paste, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Canola Oil, Apple Puree (Apples, Ascorbic Acid), Apple Juice Concentrate, Fructose, Eggs, Apple Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Molasses, Cocoa Butter, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Baking Soda, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali).CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY, EGG & MILK

Check Oatmeal Bars Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go