Is Oatmeal Bars Maple Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Palm Oil*, Faba Bean Protein, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Oat Flour, Molasses, Tapioca Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Baking Soda.
Check Oatmeal Bars Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Bars Maple Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetMapleBrown SugarMolasses
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


