Is OATMEAL CREAM SPLENDID ICE CREAMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMEAL COOKIES [UNBLEACHED ALL PURPOSE FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), OATS, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SEA SALT, CINNAMON], NDALI ESTATE VANILLA BEAN ICE CREAM [NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, TAPIOCA STARCH, UGANDAN VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT (FAIRTRADE UGANDAN VANILLA BEANS, ALCOHOL), UGANDAN VANILLA BEAN POWDER, SEA SALT].

Check OATMEAL CREAM SPLENDID ICE CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich