Is Oatmeal Cremes Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Rolled Oats, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Soybean Oil), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Raisin Paste, Dextrose Co
Check Oatmeal Cremes Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmeal Cremes Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


