No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Oatmeal Mini Bite Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat cereal (35%); vegetable fat; sugar; milk powder (12%); maltodextrin; non-dairy creamer; emulsifiers (lecithin [INS 322(i)], sorbitan tristearate [INS 492]); artificial flavorings (oatmeal, butter cream); salt.

Check Oatmeal Mini Bite against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Bar, Packaging

Flavor
SweetButteryOatMalt
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Oatmeal Mini Bite | Spoonful