Is Oatmeal Organic Apple Cinnamon 6 OZ (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apples, Organic Raisins, Organic Oats, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Citric Acid

Check Oatmeal Organic Apple Cinnamon 6 OZ (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oatmeal Organic Apple Cinnamon 6 OZ (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking