Is oatmeal raisin cookie sandwich Soy Free?

Ingredients
oats, gluten free flour blend (brown rice flour, tapioca starch, white rice flour, potato starch, sorghum flour, arrowroot starch, guar gum, sweet rice flour, rice bran), butter, brown sugar, quick oats, raisins, egg, powdered sugar, pure cane sugar, water, cream cheese, heavy cream, molasses, vanilla extract, baking soda, salt, cinnamon contains: milk, egg nuts are processed in this facility
Check oatmeal raisin cookie sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open oatmeal raisin cookie sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


