Is OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC GF ROLLED OATS, GF BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC GF BROWN RICE FLOUR, GF SWEET RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, GF TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC GF GOLDEN FLAX MEAL, NATURAL GF TEFF FLOUR, ORGANIC GF MILLET FLOUR, ORGANIC GF AMARANTH FLOUR, ORGANIC GF QUINOA FLOUR, RAISINS, ORGANIC GF CRYSTALLIZED CANE JUICE, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, BUTTER, EGG, VANILLA.
Check OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL RAISIN COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


