Is OATMEAL RAISIN FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIE, OATMEAL RAISIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, BUTTER (CREAM), PALM OIL, RAISINS, ERYTHRITOL, OATS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CINNAMON, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), PEANUTS.
Check OATMEAL RAISIN FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIE, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL RAISIN FLAVORED PROTEIN COOKIE, OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


