Is OATMEAL RAISIN MINI COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL), RAISINS, ROLLED OATS, EGGS, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, LEAVENING BLEND (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, DRIED ORANGE PULP, GUAR GUM.
Check OATMEAL RAISIN MINI COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL RAISIN MINI COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


