Is OATMEAL RAISIN SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
OATS, FLOUR, RAISINS, OILS (PALM, CANOLA OIL), BROWN SUGAR, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, EGG, WATER, MOLASSES, MALT, CINNAMON, SALT, BAKING SODA, APPLE FIBER, NATURAL VANILLA AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE
Check OATMEAL RAISIN SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OATMEAL RAISIN SOFT-BAKED COOKIES, OATMEAL RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


