Is Oatmeal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

the original PB2 POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER 3 90% LESS FA 6g PROTE

Check Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking