Is Oatmega Wellness Bars - Chocolate Mint Crisp - 12 ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Mint
Check Oatmega Wellness Bars - Chocolate Mint Crisp - 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmega Wellness Bars - Chocolate Mint Crisp - 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oatmega Wellness Bars - Chocolate Mint Crisp - 12 ct is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


