Is OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Nutmeg, Citric Acid (Acidifier), Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Tumeric And Annatto (For Color).

Check OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG FLAVORED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OATMILK HOLIDAY NOG is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go