Is Oatmilk Strawberry Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, OATS), STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, DEXTROSE, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT, BEET JUICE, ANNATO EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Oatmilk Strawberry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatmilk Strawberry Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


