Is oats fruit cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour-oats-butter-milk whey-suger-vanillin-fructose-salt-date paste-glycerin-sunflower oil-dried figs-strawberry jam
Check oats fruit cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open oats fruit cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityButteryVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


