Is oats fruit cookie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour-oats-butter-milk whey-suger-vanillin-fructose-salt-date paste-glycerin-sunflower oil-dried figs-strawberry jam

Check oats fruit cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButteryVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go