Is Oats Over Night Caramel Cold Brew Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, DATE POWDER, CARAMEL POWDER, FLAXSEED, HEMP HEARTS, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, VANILLA POWDER, CHIA SEEDS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT.

Check Oats Over Night Caramel Cold Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Dried

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking