Is Oats Over Night Peach Upside Down Cake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten-free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered Peaches, Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Diced Peaches, Natural Flavors, Maple Sugar, Vanilla Extract Powder, Maca Root, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ace-k, Sucralose. Contains Milk.
Check Oats Over Night Peach Upside Down Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Over Night Peach Upside Down Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Powder
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


