Is Oats Overnight - Green Apple Cinnamon - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free (3oz per pack) (12 Pack) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free whole grain oats
certified gluten free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Custom Whey Protein With Maca Powder, Granny Smith Apple Powder, Organic Cinnamon, Real Vanilla Bean, See Nutritional Labels In Images For Full Nutritional Information
Check Oats Overnight - Green Apple Cinnamon - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free (3oz per pack) (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight - Green Apple Cinnamon - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free (3oz per pack) (12 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oats Overnight - Green Apple Cinnamon - Premium High-Protein, Low-Sugar, Gluten-Free (3oz per pack) (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


