Is Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut flour
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Peanut Flour, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Powdered Dates, Cacao Nibs, Oat Mylk (oat Flour, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors), Chia Seeds, Hemp Hearts, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monkfruit. Contains: Peanuts. Made In A Facility That Also Handles: Milk.
Check Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


