Is Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Peanut Flour, Pea Protein Isolate, Maple Sugar, Powdered Dates, Cacao Nibs, Oat Mylk (oat Flour, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors), Chia Seeds, Hemp Hearts, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monkfruit. Contains: Peanuts. Made In A Facility That Also Handles: Milk.
Check Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oats Overnight Shake Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
DryGrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep


