Is Oaty Bites Blueberry + Carrot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free oats*, Agave syrup*, Sunflower seed butter*, Sunflower oil*, Whole grain brown rice crisps*, Dried blueberries* (blueberries*, apple juice concentrate*, sunflower oil*), Puffed quinoa*, Carrot granules*, Chia seeds*, Glycerin*, Baking powder, Vegetable blend* (kale*, broccoli*, carrot*, spinach*, beet*, cabbage*, parsley*), Natural flavour*, *Organic.

Check Oaty Bites Blueberry + Carrot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go