Is OB Finest Wafer Crackers Sesame Seed 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sesame Seeds (5%), Cheese Powder Milk Solids, Cheese Solids (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzymes), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Salt, Canola Oil, Raising Agent (500).
Check OB Finest Wafer Crackers Sesame Seed 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OB Finest Wafer Crackers Sesame Seed 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OB Finest Wafer Crackers Sesame Seed 100g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


