Is Obap Roasted Seasoned Korean Seaweed 2 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (Porphyra Tenera) 65%, Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt.

Check Obap Roasted Seasoned Korean Seaweed 2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Obap Roasted Seasoned Korean Seaweed 2 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping