Is Obap Seaweed Roasted Seasoned Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed (Poryphyra Tenera) 65%. Corn Oil, Sesame O il, Salt
Check Obap Seaweed Roasted Seasoned Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obap Seaweed Roasted Seasoned Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping


