Is Obento Sushi Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt.

Check Obento Sushi Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep