Is Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep


