Is Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberto Classics Smoke Flavor Pepperoni, Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep


