Is Oberto Specialty Meats Parma Salame & Smoked Provolone Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parma Salame: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Spice Extract), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Potassium Nitrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite. Smoked Provolone Cheese: Milk, Salt, Rennet, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.

Check Oberto Specialty Meats Parma Salame & Smoked Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch