Is Oberto Specialty Meats Parma Salame & Smoked Provolone Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parma Salame: Pork, Salt, Seasoning (dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Spice Extract), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Potassium Nitrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite. Smoked Provolone Cheese: Milk, Salt, Rennet, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.

Check Oberto Specialty Meats Parma Salame & Smoked Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch