Is Oberto Spicy Sweet Beef Jerky, Spicy Sweet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, BEEF STOCK, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR).

Check Oberto Spicy Sweet Beef Jerky, Spicy Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicySweetSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go