Is Oberweis Coconut Chocolate - 32 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, milk, sugar, coconut oil, corn syrup solids, skim milk, almonds, coconut, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural flavor, corn starch, salt, soy lecithin, locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan
Check Oberweis Coconut Chocolate - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oberweis Coconut Chocolate - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oberweis Coconut Chocolate - 32 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


