Is Oberweis Dairy Chocolate Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Votamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Oberweis Dairy Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oberweis Dairy Chocolate Milk is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking