Is OBERWEIS DAIRY, LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE, LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, concentrated lemon juice and natural flavors, sodium benzoate

Check OBERWEIS DAIRY, LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go