Is Obi Active Water Kefir Valencia Orange & Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, obi probiotic strains blend (bacillus coagulans, lactobacillus rhamnosus, lactobacillus paracasei), organic tangerine not from concentrate, orange blossom honey, natural flavors, citric acid, organic stevia extract, himalayan pink salt
Check Obi Active Water Kefir Valencia Orange & Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Obi Active Water Kefir Valencia Orange & Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
MiO Vitamins Orange Vanilla Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


