Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oblaten Grand Choco Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder 6%, Whole Milk Powder, Wheat Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Egg Yolks, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Salt, Flavouring, May Contain Nuts

Check Oblaten Grand Choco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Oblaten Grand Choco | Spoonful