Is Obrigado Original Coconut Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Water, Coconut Cream, Calcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Stabilizers (Xanthan And Guar Gum), Coconut Natural Flavor, Contains Statement: Coconut

Check Obrigado Original Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Obrigado Original Coconut Milk is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BZehrsFortinosAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie