Is Ocado British Smoked Gammon Joint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate).

Check Ocado British Smoked Gammon Joint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado British Smoked Gammon Joint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich