Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ocado British Unsalted Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Milk).

Check Ocado British Unsalted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ocado British Unsalted Butter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Ocado British Unsalted Butter | Spoonful